Equipe Poule Entraineurs Entrainement Lieu Coachs Référents
U7 2 FREMONDIERE Hugo Samedi 9h45-10h45 SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY PICHERIT Romain
GUIDEAU Olivier
U7 1 OUVRARD Nathan Samedi 9h45-10h45 CHANZEAUX
U9F 1 D4B FREMONDIERE Hugo
OUVRARD Nathan
Mardi 17h45-19h15 / Mercredi 13h30-14h45 ou Mercredi 14h55-16h10 SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY GUIBERT Gaëlle
U9M 2 D2E OUVRARD Nathan Mercredi 14h55-16h10 SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY GOURDON Flora L'HOMMELET
U9M 1 D2B OUVRARD Nathan Mercredi 16h20-17h35 SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY BIOTEAU Julien BOURRIGAUD Carine
U9M 3 D4C OUVRARD Nathan Mercredi 14h55-16h10 SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY LOPEZ Axel BOUET Stéphanie
U11F 1 D3E FREMONDIERE Hugo
OUVRARD Nathan
Mardi 17h45-19h15 / Mercredi 13h30-14h45 SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY RETHORE Justine
RETHORE Anaïs
MARTIN Julien
U11M 4 D4E OUVRARD Nathan Mercredi 16h20-17h35 / Jeudi 17h15-18h30 SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY LEMOINE Cédric LEMBERT Guillaume
U11M 2 D2E OUVRARD Nathan Mercredi 16h20-17h35 / Jeudi 17h15-18h30 SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY SOCHELEAU Nathan BAUMONT Alain
U11F 2 D4E FREMONDIERE Hugo
OUVRARD Nathan
Mardi 17h45-19h15 / Mercredi 13h30-14h45 SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY LICOIS Thomas BLANCHARD
U11M 3 D4D FREMONDIERE Hugo
OUVRARD Nathan
Mercredi 13h30-14h45 / Vendredi 17h15-18h30 CHANZEAUX FLAUW Milan HENRY Samuel
U11M 1 D2A FREMONDIERE Hugo
OUVRARD Nathan
Mercredi 13h30-14h45 / Vendredi 17h15-18h30 CHANZEAUX BELLARD Olivier SECHET Sophie
U13F 1 D1A FREMONDIERE Hugo
OUVRARD Nathan
Mercredi 14h55-16h40 / Jeudi 18h45-20h CHANZEAUX GARREAU David GARREAU David
U13M 1 D2A FREMONDIERE Hugo
OUVRARD Nathan
Lundi 18h-19h30 / Mercredi 17h45-19h SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY LE GUENNEC Damien LE GUENNEC Damien
U13M 2 D3D FREMONDIERE Hugo
OUVRARD Nathan
Lundi 18h-19h30 / Mercredi 17h45-19h SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY CHARTIER Sylvain LEBRUN Guillaume
U13F 2 D3C FREMONDIERE Hugo
OUVRARD Nathan
Mercredi 14h55-16h40 / Jeudi 18h45-20h CHANZEAUX RABIN Lola
MAILLET-REVEILLON Margot
DOUET Sabrina
U15M 1 D1B FREMONDIERE Hugo
OUVRARD Nathan
Mercredi 16h50-18h35 / Vendredi 18h45-20h CHANZEAUX VERGER Philippe LOPEZ Pamela
U15M 2 D4D FREMONDIERE Hugo
OUVRARD Nathan
Mercredi 16h50-18h35 / Vendredi 18h45-20h CHANZEAUX BESNARD Etienne
U18F 3 D4B LORY Didier Mercredi 19h10-20h25 / Vendredi 19h-20h45 SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY BOUJU Bertrand MICHEAU Sébastien
U18F 2 D2C LORY Didier Mercredi 19h10-20h25 / Vendredi 19h-20h45 SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY BREMOND Nathanaelle LE BIHAN Marie
U18F 1 D1A LORY Didier Mercredi 19h10-20h25 / Vendredi 19h-20h45 SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY LORY Didier SOCHELEAU Sophie
Seniors F 1 Lundi 21h-22h30 CHANZEAUX
Seniors M 1 DM3C Vendredi 21h-22h30 SAINT-LAMBERT DU LATTAY
Dirigeants 1
Parents référents 1